• 35+1 Veld Vrijdag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Asschert, KoenTeamspeler
    Besselink, PeterTeamspeler
    Brandriet, RobinTeamspeler
    Dini, CharlesTeamspeler
    Korff, EmielTeamspeler
    Liemburg, FransTeamspeler
    Lynch, KieranTeamspeler
    Nijenhuis, RaymondTeamspeler
    Pierweijer, MarkTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14 jun. 19:30Vosta 35+1 - Vogido 35+1Sportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    14 jun. 20:00Vosta 35+1 - Zuid Eschmarke 35+1Sportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    14 jun. 20:30Victoria '28 35+1 - Vosta 35+1Sportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
  • Laatste uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 mei.Vosta 35+1 - Vogido 35+14 - 0
    24 mei.Vosta 35+1 - Victoria '28 35+13 - 2
    24 mei.Zuid Eschmarke 35+1 - Vosta 35+18 - 0
  • Poulestanden Vosta 35+1 (0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+216122248143438
    2GVV Eilermark 35+116113237152236
    3Vosta 35+1167363333024
    4Vogido 35+12071123948-922
    5Vogido 35+21641112142-2113
    6Avanti W. 35+31632112046-2611

    Poulestanden Vosta 35+1 (0296 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (voorjaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Zuid Eschmarke 35+197023072321
    2Victoria '28 35+194052119212
    3Vogido 35+194051728-1112
    4Vosta 35+193061125-149