• 35+1 Veld Vrijdag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Asschert, KoenTeamspeler
    Besselink, PeterTeamspeler
    Brandriet, RobinTeamspeler
    Dini, CharlesTeamspeler
    Korff, EmielTeamspeler
    Liemburg, FransTeamspeler
    Lynch, KieranTeamspeler
    Nijenhuis, RaymondTeamspeler
    Pierweijer, MarkTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Laatste uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Vosta 35+1 (0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+216122248143438
    2GVV Eilermark 35+116113237152236
    3Vosta 35+1167363333024
    4Vogido 35+12071123948-922
    5Vogido 35+21641112142-2113
    6Avanti W. 35+31632112046-2611